Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, COTTESMORE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,500
+41.6%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+15.4%
Sold on 21 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 10 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1QE
← Back to All Properties