Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROEBUCK CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+72.3%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+105.7%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6AJ
← Back to All Properties