61, SUSSEX ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 2LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£150,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+150.6%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£150,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,750+315.6%
Sold on 15 February 2011
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1