73, KNOX ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV2 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+226.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+14.0%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1