20, DUMAS CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 2FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+21.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+22.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+39.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1