28, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£356,000+50.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000+153.5%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+3.9%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1