Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE DALE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+59.6%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+22.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3QL
← Back to All Properties