Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HANBURY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+21.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+5.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AN
← Back to All Properties