14, BLENDWORTH CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+24.1%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+4.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1