Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+96.9%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+53.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+4.0%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+17.6%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties