10, CRANSTON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 8DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£296,000+140.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 20 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1