33, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,750
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.2%
Price Change
+£192,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,750+214.2%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£192,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+1.7%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1