20, BRAMWELL STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 2DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£52,000+60.0%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1