Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, YEWDALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,500
+2.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,000
+25.5%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+17.7%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+46.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+94.5%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1NB
← Back to All Properties