Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, KING STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+37.9%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+3.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4XB
← Back to All Properties