Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+19.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+15.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8SA
← Back to All Properties