2, GROVE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£100,000-9.0%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+35.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1