44, REDLAND ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£98,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,950+122.2%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+36.1%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1