Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, TARNOCK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+33.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+3.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9RS
← Back to All Properties