Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50A, TURNSTONE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+16.0%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+5.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,200
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NU
← Back to All Properties