2, MORRIS MEWS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+15.4%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+1.3%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1