Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WALTON CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 16 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9SH
← Back to All Properties