235, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+47.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950+15.8%
Sold on 6 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 1 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1