151, WHALLEY ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 1BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+213.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+124.3%
Sold on 19 February 1996
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1