FLAT 8, BRIDGE STREET CHAMBERS, 19, BRIDGE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 1DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.8%
Price Change
-£48,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,000-43.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,250
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1