Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96A, PARK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 21 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+81.3%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7PQ
← Back to All Properties