Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+53.0%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,500
+24.0%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+25.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties