11, PARK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£195,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+111.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995+288.9%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1