Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
713, ASHTON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 2RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
+74.6%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
-5.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
-£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,600
+198.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£41,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,995
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 2RG
← Back to All Properties