Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEVERLEY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£320,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+64.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£320,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,995
+143.9%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Detached
+£294,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3NG
← Back to All Properties