22, NORTH BANK CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+31.0%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1