Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, TAVISTOCK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1GF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£237,000
+36.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+16.0%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+15.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+7.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1GF
← Back to All Properties