Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLOWBROOK WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 4YW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+21.5%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-1.8%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 4YW
← Back to All Properties