Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HARTLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+68.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+53.7%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0HX
← Back to All Properties