Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EDEN PARK ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£440,000
+32.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,950
Sold on 4 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6RG
← Back to All Properties