Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, STAFFORD STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+9.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+289.6%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BG
← Back to All Properties