Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHLAR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
-6.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+34.8%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+61.5%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QP
← Back to All Properties