Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LACKLAND COURT, KING JOHN STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,750
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£29,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,750
+15.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+14.0%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1HZ
← Back to All Properties