Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ST MARKS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+29.6%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£447,500
+46.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+125.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DE
← Back to All Properties