30, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.4%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+265.4%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+24.6%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 7 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1