Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67B, GREYWELL ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£10,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
+15.0%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 22 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AH
← Back to All Properties