Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHIME BANK, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 0QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.6%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£45,000
-51.6%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Other
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 29 November 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 0QL
← Back to All Properties