Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WALKERN ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
-1.1%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+330.7%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£214,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3RB
← Back to All Properties