Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LACEBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.8%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,950
+99.8%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NF
← Back to All Properties