Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, SNEYD LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+9.6%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+138.0%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2LR
← Back to All Properties