Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ELLESMERE ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+10.4%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£328,500
+31.4%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+50.6%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+27.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 25 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2EU
← Back to All Properties