Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOLYBORNE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+70.8%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+184.7%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 5QW
← Back to All Properties