31, LODGE COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 3HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£381,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£381,000+75.6%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+134.6%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+0.0%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1