Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WINDMILL CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£307,000
+46.2%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5FH
← Back to All Properties