Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAWKESBOURNE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+69.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+47.3%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4EN
← Back to All Properties